Selamat Puasa.

Well, halo teman teman!

its been along time *padahal baru 19 hari ga posting* dan sekalinya ada postingan malah gak jelas kaya gini. Eyyyh berhubung besok -atau malah ada yg sekarang?- udah mulai memasuki bulan ramadhan, Ifa sekeluarga mengucapkan maaf lahir batin ya. selama ini banyak salah dan banyak meracuni pikiran inosen readers dengan semi-nc, terutama Lee Donghae. Silahkan pukuli Donghae.

Pesan aku, Dont read NC! read SMUT *plak* i mean, dont read such rated fanfiction at this month and the next after. You know sometimes passion and maybe lust coming suddenly –towards your biases , like me too. Well gak biasanya saya ngomong bijak begini wkwkwkw.

and then for thoose whom still waiting for Telepathy keep your eyes here, because maybe i’ll publish it tomorrow. MAYBE. but hold my promise okay? im not kind of girl that break promise easily 😛

for book project, still working on. i hope you guys can waiting patiently…i mean VERY patiently. 😀 😉 🙂

oke thats all. terimakasih semuanya. Selamat menunaikan ibadah puasa bagi yang menjalankan 😀 bagi yang tidak menjalankan saya doain juga kok, langgeng bersama bias! 🙂 Lee Donghae milik kita semua (?) nikmatilah dia sepuas anda.

^^

Advertisements

10 thoughts on “Selamat Puasa.”

Leave a Reply :)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s